Share:
 

T20 CAREER STATISTICS

Twenty20 Batting Stats
NameMINOHSRunsAve50s30s0BallsS/Rate4s6sBpB
Abbott, M1110*0#####00010.0000####
Adams, D430193812.6700032118.75408.0
Agosta, T210000.000011-00-
Badman, C11002727.000002993.10129.7
Bampton, D.110111.00000812.5000-
Battersby, D.221*01-001333.3300-
Berkshire, P220445125.5001042121.43355.3
Bicanin, A110555.00000771.4300-
Bonnet, J651267017.5000159118.64618.4
Campbell, B2111*1-000333.3300-
Checketts, N65121399.750014488.64418.8
Davis, S210101010.000002934.481029.0
Delpechitrea, T110131313.000002161.9000-
Dienelt, Jordie.661275911.800007578.674018.8
Dienelt, Justin.110404040.0001030133.33407.5
Dinan, M110666.000001060.0000-
Dixon, S.2207136.500002065.001020.0
Drenthen, R32019199.5000112158.33313.0
Drenthen, T320000.00002110.0000-
Edwards, D1119*9-0001090.001010.0
Eleftheriou, D110777.000001258.3300-
Farrell, C.440296817.0000067101.49817.4
Fernando Mahen H440567819.5010062125.81646.2
Fernando, Manesh P110505050.0010027185.19433.9
Fernando, P.33012227.3300115146.67403.8
Flaherty,M.110111.00000250.0000-
Forster, John110141414.000001593.33117.5
Halas, P110161616.0000012133.331012.0
Hanegraaf, K5419144.670002556.0000-
Harris, T101004715515.5002117091.182108.1
Hibberd, M200DNB     
Hollis, J129333*6811.330127294.4447010.3
Hollis, S66147*9519.0001111086.3611010.0
Hollis, T1112*2-000540.0000-
Jenkins, J.22011115.500011573.331015.0
Johns, C44016205.000022774.072013.5
Johnson, T110888.000008100.00108.0
Judd, B100DNB     
King, Allan C110222.00000540.0000-
Kumar, N110888.000001266.671012.0
Lien, I100DNB     
Manser, R.110666.000001060.0000-
May, J.11115*15-0001788.241017.0
May, T.22017*178.5000111154.55115.5
McGregor, M100DNB     
McKendrick, N110111.00000250.0000####
McKenzie, H110222.00000540.0000
Moffatt, S110000.0000110.0000-
Mohammed, K11115*15-0001693.7500-
Moyle, P110202020.000002483.33308.0
Muntaqim, T.3314*63.000001060.0000-
Osman, Josh110444.000003133.33103.0
Power, L33012237.670002785.19226.8
Power, S110333.00000933.3300-
Pretty, D220000.0000260.0000-
Purcell, L110444.00000850.0000-
Quintel, R43010124.000013435.2900-
Rankin, M.110303030.0001021142.86414.2
Rayner, M110000.0000110.0000-
Reddy, S2210*00.0000150.0000-
Regan, J.33016165.330022272.73307.3
Rodgers, S440234511.250006173.774015.3
Ryan, Craig S320355025.0001038131.58534.8
Sansome, M3211*11.00001333.3300-
Siewes, D110333.00000475.0000####
Silson, C33137*6130.500117581.334115.0
Singh, R210999.000007128.57017.0
Smoker, J84321*3939.000004782.982023.5
Somerfield, J44255*11658.0011112493.558311.3
Suljagic, N.1111*1-000250.0000-
Szepessy, N110777.00000977.78109.0
Uswatte, D11116*16-00011145.45205.5
Warland, M.11033-0001030.0000####
Williams, S110565656.0010030186.67633.33

Twenty20 Bowling Stats
NameMOBallsMRunsWAveBest3WIS/RateEcoDotsDot%4s6sBpBWdNB
Adams, D415.0900108521.602/27018.07.24448.891216.960
Agosta, T28.048043410.753/23112.05.42858.332024.010
Bampton, D.12.0120120-0/120-6.0650.001012.000
Battersby, D.26.0360510-0/250-8.51336.11525.100
Bonnet, J621.11271166355.331/16042.337.96148.031656.091
Checketts, N613.07805969.833/13113.04.53950.00719.811
Dienelt, Jordie.12.00230-0/230-11.54-02-00
Drenthen, R312.072076515.202/15014.46.34156.947010.3112
Drenthen, T34.024037137.001/37024.09.3520.83406.000
Farrell, C.310.06001101110.001/32060.011.02135.001063.822
Fernando, Mahen H47.4460520-0/290-7.02145.65419.250
Fernando, P.11.06090-0/90-9.0233.33106.000
Forster, John14.024042142.001/42024.010.5937.50514.021
Hanegraaf, K58.0480103251.501/14024.012.91633.331043.4100
Harris, T.101.060515.001/506.05.0116.6700-00
Hibberd, M28.048070323.332/41016.08.81633.331004.820
Hollis, J1237.42260256928.442/31025.16.810345.581978.7220
Hollis, T14.0240140-0/140-3.51562.501024.010
Johns, C12.0120290-0/290-14.518.33502.410
Judd, B14.024030130.001/30024.07.51250.00316.030
King, Allan C14.024036136.001/36024.09.0625.00316.000
Lien, I12.012016116.001/16012.08.0650.00026.000
May, J.11.06090-0/90-9.0233.33016.000
Moffatt, S14.024020120.001/20024.05.01250.001024.010
Mohammed, K12.0120250-0/250-12.5541.671012.030
Moyle, P14.0240260-0/260-6.51354.17308.050
Muntaqim, T.311.06603557.003/6013.23.24771.215013.210
Rankin, M.14.024032132.001/32024.08.0833.3321821
Reddy, S.25.0030042142.001/27030.08.41343.33416.030
Regan, J.38.048143221.501/9024.05.42552.082116.022
Rodgers, S47.042057414.253/27110.58.12354.76346.060
Ryan, Craig S25.030150412.502/407.510.01860.00434.352
Sansome, M38.048075418.753/27112.09.42143.75554.860
Singh, R22.01201427.002/1406.07.0650.00206.010
Sjulagic, N.12.0120200-0/200-10.0541.67214.001
Smoker, J829.017412281022.802/25017.47.98850.5718106.251
Somerfield, J49.155149224.501/10027.55.42749.094111.070
Szepessy, N11.060120-0/120-12.0116.67203.000
Uswatte, D14.02401836.003/1818.04.51458.332012.010
Warland, M.14.0240320-0/3208.0520.83406.010
Williams, S14.024020210.002/20012.05.01145.831024.000
McKenzie, H14.024032216.002/32012.08.0833.33308.020
Abbott, M14.024027127.001/27024.06.8729.171112.000
Purcell, L11.0601700/170#####17.0116.67203.040