Mitchell Park Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Mitchell Park Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1150105194714815492947669150*Raman SinghMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup4 1Port Noarlunga III
210243428714815492942123102Justin SmokerMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup4 1Glenelg ANA II
3984340931481549294765798*Brett CampbellMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup1 1Sheidow Park V
4809799691481549294160380Todd MayMitchell Park2018/2019Section 39 1Coromandel Ramblers II
5794340981481549294768879*John ForsterMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup9 1Plympton Footballers IV
6784368831481549294431078Michael WarlandMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 73 1Western Youth Centre III
76911417201481549294213969Simon RichardsonMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup8 1Glenelg ANA II
8634342291481549294215063Dylan PrettyMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup10 1North Haven III
9616127431481549294431861*Peter J ScottMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 75 1Never2Late
10574368831481549294212957Michael WarlandMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup5 1Port Noarlunga II
11564357051481549309199956Sean L WilliamsMitchell Park2018/2019KoT201 1Cove
12554342341481549294765755*Cliff AsciakMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup1 1Sheidow Park V
13554342291481549294213255Dylan PrettyMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup6 1Belair II
14556115431481549294766155Peter MoyleMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup2 1Coromandel IV
155318163331481549294768853Steve ChapmanMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup9 1Plympton Footballers IV
16534368831481549294211853*Michael WarlandMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 2North Haven III
17536100981481549294158453Shaun HollisMitchell Park2018/2019Section 34 1Southern
18534368841481549294212353Darren SiwesMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup4 1Glenelg ANA II
19526100981481549294158852*Shaun HollisMitchell Park2018/2019Section 35 1Fitzroy
205117277301481549294431051*Vakum ChamaraMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 73 1Western Youth Centre III
21494357051481549294157249*Sean L WilliamsMitchell Park2018/2019Section 31 1South Road
22495875231481549294211149Kyle HanegraafMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup1 1South Road II
23494342871481549294215049Justin SmokerMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup10 1North Haven III
24486100981481549294159248Shaun HollisMitchell Park2018/2019Section 36 1Morphettville Park II
25484342031481549294433448Tim HarrisMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 79 1Western Youth Centre III
264718163331481549294767347Steve ChapmanMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup5 1Coromandel Ramblers IV
27469990221481549300617846Matthew AylmoreMitchell Park2018/2019Under 163 1Coromandel Gold
28466100981481549294160846*Shaun HollisMitchell Park2018/2019Section 310 1ICC Sharks II
294511000321481549300617345*Lucas D GrovesMitchell Park2018/2019Under 161 1Port Noarlunga
304418333691481549303227544Pavithran HareeshaMitchell Park2018/2019Under 144 1Morphettville Park
31446127431481549294431244Peter J ScottMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 74 1Southern II
32428109821481549294431042Connor SampsonMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 73 1Western Youth Centre III
334215237071481549294211842Chris von der BorchMitchell Park II2018/2019Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 1North Haven III
34414316541481549294160041Jordan DieneltMitchell Park2018/2019Section 38 1Southern
354115237071481549294431041*Chris von der BorchMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 73 1Western Youth Centre III
36416127431481549294433441Peter J ScottMitchell Park III2018/2019Section 79 1Western Youth Centre III
374117056011481549300619141Nathan MelderMitchell Park2018/2019Under 166 1Sheidow Park
38414340931481549294768241Brett CampbellMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup7 1South Road IV
39414340931481549294766941Brett CampbellMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup4 1Port Noarlunga III
40404340981481549294766940John ForsterMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup4 1Port Noarlunga III
41408509361481549294768240*Matthew J DavisMitchell Park IV2018/2019Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup7 1South Road IV
42408155351481549294160040Ryan ManserMitchell Park2018/2019Section 38 1Southern
43409799691481549294157240*Todd MayMitchell Park2018/2019Section 31 1South Road
44404316541481549294159740Jordan DieneltMitchell Park2018/2019Section 37 1North Haven II
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 40 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...